Administration

Officers, Directors and Delegates

2017 Officers

Sunny Dale, Chairman

Eric Spycher, Vice-Chairman

Leonard Perez, Secretary

Jasbir Bains, Treasurer

Rich Hudgins, President & CEO

2017 Board of Directors

Kuldip Atwal, Yuba City

Jasbir Bains, Yuba City

Karm Bains, Yuba City

Harry Berberian, Reedley

Ken Bettencourt, Hanford

Rajinder Chohan, Yuba City

Seb Cipponeri, Turlock

Sunny Dale, Yuba City

Ranjit Davit, Yuba City

Billy Dhami, Live Oak

Dave Dulai, Gridley

Jay Fiorini, Turlock

Kulwant Johl, Yuba City

Sarb Johl, Marysville

Steve Lagorio, Linden

Richard Lial, Escalon

Peter Martini, Escalon

Gurnam Pamma, Live Oak

Robert Parks, Hughson

Leonard Perez, Jr., Kingsburg

Suki S. Rahul, Yuba City

Harminder Sohal, Live Oak

Eric Spycher, Ballico

Kevin Voss, Hughson

Blaine Yagi, Turlock

2017 District Delegates and Committeemen

DELEGATES

COMMITTEEMEN

DELEGATES

COMMITTEEMEN

D I S T R I C T   1

D I S T R I C T   6/7

Vicki Anderson

Brent Little

Darin Pantaleoni#

Jake Stowe

Kashimir Cheema

Mandeep Johal

Sharjeel Khan

Amarjit Pamma

Ravi Thiara

Frank Bavaro

Tony Rodin

Jim Santini

Steven Silva#

Jim Barosso

Paul Bavaro

Anthony Bruno

Ed Bruno

D I S T R I C T   2

D I S T R I C T   8

Gary Bains#

Harbans Pamma

Kewal Singh

Steve Smith

Bahader Sohal

Kulwant Dail

Charnjit Kang

Aslam Khan

Jeff Cederlind

John Miller#

Ed Mora

Mike Noeller

Charles Voss

Lou Boer

Chris Miller

Darryl Starn

D I S T R I C T  3

D I S T R I C T   9

Harinder Bains

George Chohan

Nachhattar Chohan

Bob Jawanda#

Harbhajan Sandhu

Surjit Bains

Jevan Bihala

Dan Stephens

Sarah Adams

Glenn Arnold#

Mark Cederlind

Doug Kajioka

Harvinder Kullar

Craig Arnold

Raul Arteaga

Jose Perez

D I S T R I C T   4

D I S T R I C T   10/11

Rajeev Davit#

Krishan Dhanota

Ram Dhanota

Khan Ahmad Khan

Awtar Mann

Veerpaul S. Bains

Brad Clark

Baljinder Kalkat

Jag Kalkat

Dennis Flood#

Bill Hammerstrom

Tom Neufeld

Gary Schnitzler

Simon Sihota

Ryan Palm

Nick Serafin

D I S T R I C T   5

Michelle Barker#

Sean Carberry

Dalvir Gill

Brien Smith

Gurdev Thiara

Mandeep Gill

Mike Noland

Viney Sharma

#Chairman of District Delegates